May 06 - 09, 2021     Bulgaria • Sofia

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World OG Qualifier

Watch

Sohsuke TAKATANI (JPN) df. Boris MAKOEV (SVK)

by VIN, 0 - 0

Watch

Abubakr ABAKAROV (AZE) df. Ville Tapani HEINO (FIN)

by VPO1, 8 - 3

Watch

Zbigniew BARANOWSKI (POL) df. Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA (ESP)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Ville Tapani HEINO (FIN) df. Yurieski TORREBLANCA QUERALTA (CUB)

by VFO, 0 - 0

Watch

Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA (ESP) df. Istvan VEREB (HUN)

by VFO, 0 - 0

Watch

Ville Tapani HEINO (FIN) df. Maher GHANMI (TUN)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA (ESP) df. Simone IANNATTONI (ITA)

by VIN, 0 - 0

Watch

Boris MAKOEV (SVK) df. Abubakr ABAKAROV (AZE)

by VPO1, 4 - 4

Watch

Sohsuke TAKATANI (JPN) df. Zbigniew BARANOWSKI (POL)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Abubakr ABAKAROV (AZE) df. Azamat DAULETBEKOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 2 - 2

Watch

Boris MAKOEV (SVK) df. Yurieski TORREBLANCA QUERALTA (CUB)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Sohsuke TAKATANI (JPN) df. Istvan VEREB (HUN)

by VSU, 12 - 0

Watch

Zbigniew BARANOWSKI (POL) df. Hovhannes MKHITARYAN (ARM)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Boris MAKOEV (SVK) df. Ville Tapani HEINO (FIN)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Istvan VEREB (HUN) df. Bakhodur KODIROV (TJK)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Hovhannes MKHITARYAN (ARM) df. Ethan Adrian RAMOS (PUR)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Azamat DAULETBEKOV (KAZ) df. Ahmed Ruslanovic DUDAROV (GER)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Sohsuke TAKATANI (JPN) df. Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA (ESP)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Yurieski TORREBLANCA QUERALTA (CUB) df. Piotr IANULOV (MDA)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Abubakr ABAKAROV (AZE) df. Sandro AMINASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 14 - 5

Watch

Zbigniew BARANOWSKI (POL) df. Domenic Michael ABOU NADER (LBN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Boris MAKOEV (SVK) df. Maher GHANMI (TUN)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Azamat DAULETBEKOV (KAZ) df. Pedro CEBALLOS FUENTES (VEN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Bakhodur KODIROV (TJK) df. Bedopassa BUASSAT DJONDE (GBS)

by VFO, 0 - 0

Watch

Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA (ESP) df. Saifedine ALEKMA (FRA)

by VPO1, 9 - 5

Watch

Hovhannes MKHITARYAN (ARM) df. Alexander MOORE (CAN)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Ville Tapani HEINO (FIN) df. Mukhammed ALIIEV (UKR)

by VPO1, 12 - 8

Watch

Sandro AMINASHVILI (GEO) df. Akhmed Adamovitch MAGAMAEV (BUL)

by VPO1, 6 - 5

Watch

Istvan VEREB (HUN) df. Georgios SAVVOULIDIS (GRE)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Domenic Michael ABOU NADER (LBN) df. Mihai Nicolae PALAGHIA (ROU)

by VPO1, 4 - 4

Watch

Sohsuke TAKATANI (JPN) df. Simone IANNATTONI (ITA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Piotr IANULOV (MDA) df. Saiakbai USUPOV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Ahmed Ruslanovic DUDAROV (GER) df. Unurbat PUREVJAV (MGL)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Abubakr ABAKAROV (AZE) df. Uri KALASHNIKOV (ISR)

by VPO1, 8 - 1

Watch

Zbigniew BARANOWSKI (POL) df. Noel Alfonso TORRES CHACON (MEX)

by VPO1, 7 - 2