May 06 - 09, 2021     Bulgaria • Sofia

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World OG Qualifier

Watch

Magomedmurad GADZHIEV (POL) df. Georgios PILIDIS (GRE)

by VIN, 0 - 0

Watch

Niurgun SKRIABIN (BLR) df. Jordan Michael OLIVER (USA)

by VIN, 0 - 0

Watch

Wber Euclides CUERO MUNOZ (COL) df. David HABAT (SLO)

by VIN, 0 - 0

Watch

Wber Euclides CUERO MUNOZ (COL) df. Juan Pablo GONZALEZ CRESPO (ESP)

by VPO1, 7 - 4

Watch

Niurgun SKRIABIN (BLR) df. Beka LOMTADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Niurgun SKRIABIN (BLR) df. Gabriel JANATSCH (AUT)

by VFA, 6 - 0

Watch

Wber Euclides CUERO MUNOZ (COL) df. George Anthony RAMM (GBR)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Magomedmurad GADZHIEV (POL) df. Jordan Michael OLIVER (USA)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Georgios PILIDIS (GRE) df. David HABAT (SLO)

by VPO1, 9 - 7

Watch

Georgios PILIDIS (GRE) df. Juan Pablo GONZALEZ CRESPO (ESP)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Jordan Michael OLIVER (USA) df. Gor OGANNESYAN (UKR)

by VPO1, 3 - 3

Watch

Magomedmurad GADZHIEV (POL) df. Beka LOMTADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

David HABAT (SLO) df. Ilman MUKHTAROV (FRA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Beka LOMTADZE (GEO) df. Nikolai OKHLOPKOV (ROU)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Juan Pablo GONZALEZ CRESPO (ESP) df. Colin John REALBUTO (ITA)

by VPO1, 6 - 5

Watch

Georgios PILIDIS (GRE) df. Wber Euclides CUERO MUNOZ (COL)

by VPO, 9 - 0

Watch

Jordan Michael OLIVER (USA) df. Junsik YUN (KOR)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Ilman MUKHTAROV (FRA) df. Selahattin KILICSALLAYAN (TUR)

by VPO1, 9 - 8

Watch

Magomedmurad GADZHIEV (POL) df. Niurgun SKRIABIN (BLR)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Gor OGANNESYAN (UKR) df. ()

by VFO, 0 - 0

Watch

David HABAT (SLO) df. Nicolai GRAHMEZ (MDA)

by VPO1, 7 - 5

Watch

Beka LOMTADZE (GEO) df. Dillon Emmanuel WILLIAMS (CAN)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Jordan Michael OLIVER (USA) df. Ruhan Hyusnyu RASIM (BUL)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Juan Pablo GONZALEZ CRESPO (ESP) df. Fati VEJSELI (MKD)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Wber Euclides CUERO MUNOZ (COL) df. Vilson NDREGJONI (ALB)

by VPO1, 7 - 1

Watch

Nikolai OKHLOPKOV (ROU) df. Albaro RUDESINDO CAMACHO (DOM)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Hussein Abdullah Hussein Abdullah AL AZZANI (YEM) df. Mbunde CUMBA MBALI (GBS)

by 2VFO, 0 - 0

Watch

Colin John REALBUTO (ITA) df. Marcos Wesley DE BRITO SIQUEIRA (BRA)

by VSU1, 13 - 2

Watch

Gor OGANNESYAN (UKR) df. Sebastian C RIVERA (PUR)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Magomedmurad GADZHIEV (POL) df. Gabriel JANATSCH (AUT)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Junsik YUN (KOR) df. Ilias BEKBULATOV (UZB)

by VFO, 0 - 0

Watch

Georgios PILIDIS (GRE) df. George Anthony RAMM (GBR)

by VSU1, 14 - 4

Watch

Nicolai GRAHMEZ (MDA) df. Alexander SEMISOROW (GER)

by VSU1, 16 - 6