December 10 - 12, 2022     United States • Coralville

Seniors   •   FS, WW

World Cup

Watch

57 kg

Zane Raye Rhodes RICHARDS (USA) df. Zanabazar ZANDANBUD (MGL)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

61 kg

Daniel Nkrumah DESHAZER (USA) df. null (MGL)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

65 kg

Tulga TUMUR OCHIR (MGL) df. John Michael DIAKOMIHALIS (USA)

by VPO1, 10-3

Watch

70 kg

Tyler Daniel BERGER (USA) df. Munkhtulga ZUUNBAYAN (MGL)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

74 kg

Sumiyabazar ZANDANBUD (MGL) df. Vincenzo JOSEPH (USA)

by VPO, 8-0

Watch

79 kg

Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS (USA) df. Temuujin MENDBILEG (MGL)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

86 kg

Zahid VALENCIA (USA) df. Bat Erdene BAYASGALAN (MGL)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

92 kg

Nathan Dyamin JACKSON (USA) df. null (MGL)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

97 kg

Kyle Frederick SNYDER (USA) df. Batzul ULZIISAIKHAN (MGL)

by VIN, 0-0

Watch

125 kg

Lkhagvagerel MUNKHTUR (MGL) df. Hayden Nicholas ZILLMER (USA)

by VPO1, 3-1

Watch

57 kg

Reza Hossein MOMENIJOUJADEH (IRI) df. Taichi YAMAGUCHI (JPN)

by VPO1, 6-5

Watch

61 kg

Kaito MORIKAWA (JPN) df. Ebrahim Esmaeil ELAHICHOURAN (IRI)

by VSU1, 13-2

Watch

65 kg

Mohammadreza Mehdi BAGHERIHEIDARABADI (IRI) df. Ryoma ANRAKU (JPN)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

70 kg

Aliakbar Aliasghar FAZLIKHALILI (IRI) df. Keitaro ONO (JPN)

by VPO1, 9-6

Watch

74 kg

Mohmmadsadegh Biglar FIROUZPOURBANDPEI (IRI) df. Kirin KINOSHITA (JPN)

by VPO1, 3-1

Watch

79 kg

Ali Bakhtiar SAVADKOUHI (IRI) df. Yajuro YAMASAKI (JPN)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

86 kg

Alireza Mohammad KARIMIMACHIANI (IRI) df. Tatsuya SHIRAI (JPN)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

92 kg

Kamran Ghorban GHASEMPOUR (IRI) df. Satoshi MIURA (JPN)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

97 kg

Amirali Hamid AZARPIRA (IRI) df. Yohei SHINADA (JPN)

by VSU1, 13-2

Watch

125 kg

Amirreza Fardin MASOUMI VALADI (IRI) df. Hiroto NINOMIYA (JPN)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

57 kg

Zanabazar ZANDANBUD (MGL) df. Beka BUJIASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 9-6

Watch

61 kg

Teimuraz VANISHVILI (GEO) df. null (MGL)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

65 kg

Tulga TUMUR OCHIR (MGL) df. Beka LOMTADZE (GEO)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

70 kg

Giorgi ELBAKIDZE (GEO) df. Tsogtbaatar DAMDINBAZAR (MGL)

by VSU1, 11-1

Watch

74 kg

Giorgi SULAVA (GEO) df. Sumiyabazar ZANDANBUD (MGL)

by VFA, 9-4

Watch

79 kg

Vladimeri GAMKRELIDZE (GEO) df. Batmagnai BATCHULUUN (MGL)

by VSU1, 12-2

Watch

86 kg

Sandro AMINASHVILI (GEO) df. Bat Erdene BAYASGALAN (MGL)

by VPO1, 8-1

Watch

92 kg

Miriani MAISURADZE (GEO) df. null (MGL)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

97 kg

Givi MATCHARASHVILI (GEO) df. Batzul ULZIISAIKHAN (MGL)

by VIN, 0-0

Watch

125 kg

Lkhagvagerel MUNKHTUR (MGL) df. Solomon MANASHVILI (GEO)

by VFA, 8-1

Watch

57 kg

Zelimkhan ABAKAROV (UWW) df. Taichi YAMAGUCHI (JPN)

by VPO, 3-0

Watch

61 kg

Kaito MORIKAWA (JPN) df. Georgi Valentinov VANGELOV (UWW)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

65 kg

Taiyrbek ZHUMASHBEK UULU (UWW) df. Ryoma ANRAKU (JPN)

by VPO1, 4-1

Watch

70 kg

Ernazar AKMATALIEV (UWW) df. Keitaro ONO (JPN)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

74 kg

Tajmuraz Mairbekovic SALKAZANOV (UWW) df. Kirin KINOSHITA (JPN)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

79 kg

Arsalan BUDAZHAPOV (UWW) df. Yajuro YAMASAKI (JPN)

by VPO1, 5-2

Watch

86 kg

Azamat DAULETBEKOV (UWW) df. Tatsuya SHIRAI (JPN)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

92 kg

Osman NURMAGOMEDOV (UWW) df. Satoshi MIURA (JPN)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

97 kg

Batyrbek TSAKULOV (UWW) df. Yohei SHINADA (JPN)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

125 kg

Oleksandr KHOTSIANIVSKYI (UWW) df. Hiroto NINOMIYA (JPN)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

57 kg

Nicholas Raymond SURIANO (USA) df. Beka BUJIASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 6-3

Watch

61 kg

Seth Anthony GROSS (USA) df. Teimuraz VANISHVILI (GEO)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

65 kg

John Michael DIAKOMIHALIS (USA) df. Beka LOMTADZE (GEO)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

70 kg

Alec William PANTALEO (USA) df. Giorgi ELBAKIDZE (GEO)

by VPO, 8-0

Watch

74 kg

Jason Michael NOLF (USA) df. Giorgi SULAVA (GEO)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

79 kg

Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS (USA) df. Vladimeri GAMKRELIDZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 5-3

Watch

86 kg

Zahid VALENCIA (USA) df. Sandro AMINASHVILI (GEO)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

92 kg

Nathan Dyamin JACKSON (USA) df. Miriani MAISURADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 10-4

Watch

97 kg

Kyle Frederick SNYDER (USA) df. Givi MATCHARASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO, 6-0

Watch

125 kg

Hayden Nicholas ZILLMER (USA) df. Solomon MANASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 8-7

Watch

57 kg

Zelimkhan ABAKAROV (UWW) df. Reza Hossein MOMENIJOUJADEH (IRI)

by VSU1, 12-2

Watch

61 kg

Georgi Valentinov VANGELOV (UWW) df. Ebrahim Esmaeil ELAHICHOURAN (IRI)

by VPO1, 5-1

Watch

65 kg

Rahman Mousa AMOUZADKHALILI (IRI) df. Taiyrbek ZHUMASHBEK UULU (UWW)

by VPO, 5-0

Watch

70 kg

Amirmohammad Babak YAZDANICHERATI (IRI) df. Ernazar AKMATALIEV (UWW)

by VPO1, 10-7

Watch

74 kg

Tajmuraz Mairbekovic SALKAZANOV (UWW) df. Mohmmadsadegh Biglar FIROUZPOURBANDPEI (IRI)

by VPO, 9-0

Watch

79 kg

Mohammad Ashghar NOKHODILARIMI (IRI) df. Arsalan BUDAZHAPOV (UWW)

by VSU1, 12-2

Watch

86 kg

Alireza Mohammad KARIMIMACHIANI (IRI) df. Azamat DAULETBEKOV (UWW)

by VPO, 4-0

Watch

92 kg

Osman NURMAGOMEDOV (UWW) df. Amirhossein Biglar FIROUZPOURBANDPEI (IRI)

by VPO1, 10-10

Watch

97 kg

Amirali Hamid AZARPIRA (IRI) df. Batyrbek TSAKULOV (UWW)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

125 kg

Amirreza Fardin MASOUMI VALADI (IRI) df. Oleksandr KHOTSIANIVSKYI (UWW)

by VSU, 12-0

Watch

57 kg

Zelimkhan ABAKAROV (UWW) df. Beka BUJIASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 4-1

Watch

61 kg

Georgi Valentinov VANGELOV (UWW) df. Teimuraz VANISHVILI (GEO)

by VIN, 0-0

Watch

65 kg

Taiyrbek ZHUMASHBEK UULU (UWW) df. Beka LOMTADZE (GEO)

by VSU1, 14-4

Watch

70 kg

Ernazar AKMATALIEV (UWW) df. Giorgi ELBAKIDZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 4-3

Watch

74 kg

Tajmuraz Mairbekovic SALKAZANOV (UWW) df. Giorgi SULAVA (GEO)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

79 kg

Vladimeri GAMKRELIDZE (GEO) df. Arsalan BUDAZHAPOV (UWW)

by VSU1, 12-2

Watch

86 kg

Azamat DAULETBEKOV (UWW) df. Sandro AMINASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 4-1

Watch

92 kg

Osman NURMAGOMEDOV (UWW) df. Miriani MAISURADZE (GEO)

by VPO, 3-0

Watch

97 kg

Batyrbek TSAKULOV (UWW) df. Givi MATCHARASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 7-7

Watch

125 kg

Solomon MANASHVILI (GEO) df. Oleksandr KHOTSIANIVSKYI (UWW)

by VIN, 0-0

Watch

57 kg

Zane Raye Rhodes RICHARDS (USA) df. Reza Hossein MOMENIJOUJADEH (IRI)

by VPO1, 6-2

Watch

61 kg

Seth Anthony GROSS (USA) df. Ebrahim Esmaeil ELAHICHOURAN (IRI)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

65 kg

Rahman Mousa AMOUZADKHALILI (IRI) df. John Michael DIAKOMIHALIS (USA)

by VPO1, 5-4

Watch

70 kg

Alec William PANTALEO (USA) df. Amirmohammad Babak YAZDANICHERATI (IRI)

by VPO1, 4-3

Watch

74 kg

Mohmmadsadegh Biglar FIROUZPOURBANDPEI (IRI) df. Jason Michael NOLF (USA)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

79 kg

Ali Bakhtiar SAVADKOUHI (IRI) df. Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS (USA)

by VPO1, 6-6

Watch

86 kg

Zahid VALENCIA (USA) df. Alireza Mohammad KARIMIMACHIANI (IRI)

by VPO1, 5-3

Watch

92 kg

Nathan Dyamin JACKSON (USA) df. Amirhossein Biglar FIROUZPOURBANDPEI (IRI)

by VPO1, 8-4

Watch

97 kg

Kyle Frederick SNYDER (USA) df. Kamran Ghorban GHASEMPOUR (IRI)

by VPO, 5-0

Watch

125 kg

Amirreza Fardin MASOUMI VALADI (IRI) df. Hayden Nicholas ZILLMER (USA)

by VPO1, 6-1