November 05 - 06, 2022     Azerbaijan • Baku

Seniors   •   GR

World Cup

Watch

55 kg

Poya Soulat DAD MARZ (IRI) df. Ekrem OZTURK (TUR)

by VPO1, 1-1

Watch

60 kg

Mehdi Seifollah MOHSEN NEJAD (IRI) df. Kerem KAMAL (TUR)

by VPO1, 9-7

Watch

63 kg

Iman Hossein Khoon MOHAMMADI (IRI) df. Ahmet UYAR (TUR)

by VSU, 8-0

Watch

67 kg

Seyed Danial Seyed Shamsollah SOHRABI (IRI) df. Murat FIRAT (TUR)

by VSU, 8-0

Watch

72 kg

Mohammadreza Mahmoud ROSTAMI (IRI) df. Selcuk CAN (TUR)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

77 kg

Yunus Emre BASAR (TUR) df. Mohammad Reza Hojatollah MOKHTARI (IRI)

by VPO1, 6-2

Watch

82 kg

Burhan AKBUDAK (TUR) df. Alireza Azizkhoon MOHMADIPIANI (IRI)

by VPO1, 7-5

Watch

87 kg

Ali CENGIZ (TUR) df. Hamidreza Abbas BADKAN (IRI)

by VSU1, 11-2

Watch

97 kg

Mehdi Mohammad BALIHAMZEHDEH (IRI) df. Metehan BASAR (TUR)

by VPO1, 4-2

Watch

130 kg

Osman YILDIRIM (TUR) df. Aliakbar Hossein YOUSOFIAHMADCHALI (IRI)

by VPO1, 5-5

Watch

55 kg

Eldaniz AZIZLI (AZE) df. FFT (SRB)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

60 kg

Murad MAMMADOV (AZE) df. FFT (SRB)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

63 kg

Taleh MAMMADOV (AZE) df. FFT (SRB)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

67 kg

Hasrat JAFAROV (AZE) df. FFT (SRB)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

72 kg

Ulvi GANIZADE (AZE) df. FFT (SRB)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

77 kg

Sanan SULEYMANOV (AZE) df. FFT (SRB)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

82 kg

Rafig HUSEYNOV (AZE) df. FFT (SRB)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

87 kg

Lachin VALIYEV (AZE) df. FFT (SRB)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

97 kg

Arif NIFTULLAYEV (AZE) df. FFT (SRB)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

130 kg

Sabah Saleh SHARIATI (AZE) df. FFT (SRB)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

55 kg

Poya Soulat DAD MARZ (IRI) df. Taalaibek BEISHENBEK UULU (KGZ)

by VSU1, 9-1

Watch

60 kg

Mehdi Seifollah MOHSEN NEJAD (IRI) df. Nurmukhammet ABDULLAEV (KGZ)

by VPO, 5-0

Watch

63 kg

Iman Hossein Khoon MOHAMMADI (IRI) df. Kaly SULAIMANOV (KGZ)

by VSU1, 12-1

Watch

67 kg

Seyed Danial Seyed Shamsollah SOHRABI (IRI) df. IBRAGIMOV Khalmurat (KGZ)

by VSU1, 10-2

Watch

72 kg

Amir Ali ABDI (IRI) df. Adilkhan NURLANBEKOV (KGZ)

by VPO, 6-0

Watch

77 kg

Mohammad Reza Hojatollah MOKHTARI (IRI) df. Akylbek TALANTBEKOV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 7-1

Watch

82 kg

Kalidin ASYKEEV (KGZ) df. Mohammadhossein Ebrahim MAHMOODI (IRI)

by VPO1, 6-1

Watch

87 kg

A. AZISBEKOV (KGZ) df. Abolfazl Ali CHOUBANI (IRI)

by VPO1, 9-2

Watch

97 kg

Mehdi Mohammad BALIHAMZEHDEH (IRI) df. U. DZHUZUPBEKOV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 3-3

Watch

130 kg

Aliakbar Hossein YOUSOFIAHMADCHALI (IRI) df. Erlan MANATBEKOV (KGZ)

by VFA, 4-1

Watch

55 kg

Nugzari TSURTSUMIA (UWW) df. FFT (SRB)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

60 kg

Aidos SULTANGALI (UWW) df. FFT (SRB)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

63 kg

Leri ABULADZE (UWW) df. FFT (SRB)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

67 kg

Joni KHETSURIANI (UWW) df. FFT (SRB)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

72 kg

Andrii KULYK (UWW) df. FFT (SRB)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

77 kg

Zoltan LEVAI (UWW) df. FFT (SRB)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

82 kg

Jalgasbay BERDIMURATOV (UWW) df. FFT (SRB)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

87 kg

Alex KESSIDIS (UWW) df. FFT (SRB)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

97 kg

Nikoloz KAKHELASHVILI (UWW) df. FFT (SRB)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

130 kg

Mantas KNYSTAUTAS (UWW) df. FFT (SRB)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

55 kg

Taalaibek BEISHENBEK UULU (KGZ) df. Ekrem OZTURK (TUR)

by VSU, 8-0

Watch

60 kg

Nurmukhammet ABDULLAEV (KGZ) df. Mukremin AKTAS (TUR)

by VPO1, 6-1

Watch

63 kg

Ahmet UYAR (TUR) df. Kaly SULAIMANOV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 5-1

Watch

67 kg

Murat FIRAT (TUR) df. IBRAGIMOV Khalmurat (KGZ)

by VPO1, 6-1

Watch

72 kg

Selcuk CAN (TUR) df. Adilkhan NURLANBEKOV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 5-3

Watch

77 kg

Yuksel SARICICEK (TUR) df. Akylbek TALANTBEKOV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 5-5

Watch

82 kg

Burhan AKBUDAK (TUR) df. Kalidin ASYKEEV (KGZ)

by VSU, 9-0

Watch

87 kg

A. AZISBEKOV (KGZ) df. Ali CENGIZ (TUR)

by VPO1, 6-1

Watch

97 kg

Metehan BASAR (TUR) df. U. DZHUZUPBEKOV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

130 kg

Fatih BOZKURT (TUR) df. Erlan MANATBEKOV (KGZ)

by VFA, 6-0

Watch

55 kg

Eldaniz AZIZLI (AZE) df. Nugzari TSURTSUMIA (UWW)

by VSU, 9-0

Watch

60 kg

Aidos SULTANGALI (UWW) df. Murad MAMMADOV (AZE)

by VFA, 4-1

Watch

63 kg

Taleh MAMMADOV (AZE) df. Leri ABULADZE (UWW)

by VPO1, 1-1

Watch

67 kg

Hasrat JAFAROV (AZE) df. Joni KHETSURIANI (UWW)

by VPO, 5-0

Watch

72 kg

Andrii KULYK (UWW) df. Ulvi GANIZADE (AZE)

by VPO1, 7-1

Watch

77 kg

Sanan SULEYMANOV (AZE) df. Zoltan LEVAI (UWW)

by VFA, 8-1

Watch

82 kg

Rafig HUSEYNOV (AZE) df. Jalgasbay BERDIMURATOV (UWW)

by VPO1, 3-1

Watch

87 kg

Alex KESSIDIS (UWW) df. Murad AHMADIYEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

97 kg

Nikoloz KAKHELASHVILI (UWW) df. Arif NIFTULLAYEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 5-1

Watch

130 kg

Mantas KNYSTAUTAS (UWW) df. Sabah Saleh SHARIATI (AZE)

by VPO1, 5-1

Watch

55 kg

Nugzari TSURTSUMIA (UWW) df. Muhammet Emin CAKIR (TUR)

by VPO1, 10-7

Watch

60 kg

Aidos SULTANGALI (UWW) df. Mukremin AKTAS (TUR)

by VPO1, 7-1

Watch

63 kg

Leri ABULADZE (UWW) df. Ahmet UYAR (TUR)

by VPO1, 3-1

Watch

67 kg

Murat FIRAT (TUR) df. Joni KHETSURIANI (UWW)

by VPO1, 1-1

Watch

72 kg

Andrii KULYK (UWW) df. Selcuk CAN (TUR)

by VFA, 4-3

Watch

77 kg

Yunus Emre BASAR (TUR) df. Zoltan LEVAI (UWW)

by VPO1, 7-6

Watch

82 kg

Burhan AKBUDAK (TUR) df. Jalgasbay BERDIMURATOV (UWW)

by VPO1, 8-5

Watch

87 kg

Ali CENGIZ (TUR) df. Alex KESSIDIS (UWW)

by VPO1, 4-2

Watch

97 kg

Nikoloz KAKHELASHVILI (UWW) df. Metehan BASAR (TUR)

by VPO1, 1-1

Watch

130 kg

Fatih BOZKURT (TUR) df. Mantas KNYSTAUTAS (UWW)

by VPO1, 4-1

Watch

55 kg

Eldaniz AZIZLI (AZE) df. Poya Soulat DAD MARZ (IRI)

by VPO1, 4-1

Watch

60 kg

Mehdi Seifollah MOHSEN NEJAD (IRI) df. Nihat Zahid MAMMADLI (AZE)

by VPO1, 5-4

Watch

63 kg

Iman Hossein Khoon MOHAMMADI (IRI) df. Taleh MAMMADOV (AZE)

by VSU, 8-0

Watch

67 kg

Hasrat JAFAROV (AZE) df. Seyed Danial Seyed Shamsollah SOHRABI (IRI)

by VPO1, 5-1

Watch

72 kg

Ulvi GANIZADE (AZE) df. Mohammadreza Mahmoud ROSTAMI (IRI)

by VPO1, 4-3

Watch

77 kg

Sanan SULEYMANOV (AZE) df. Aref Mozafar HABIBOLLAHI (IRI)

by VPO1, 7-1

Watch

82 kg

Rafig HUSEYNOV (AZE) df. Mohammadhossein Ebrahim MAHMOODI (IRI)

by VPO1, 5-1

Watch

87 kg

Abolfazl Ali CHOUBANI (IRI) df. Murad AHMADIYEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

97 kg

Mehdi Mohammad BALIHAMZEHDEH (IRI) df. Arif NIFTULLAYEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 5-2

Watch

130 kg

Aliakbar Hossein YOUSOFIAHMADCHALI (IRI) df. Beka KANDELAKI (AZE)

by VPO1, 6-3