July 02 - 08, 2018     Croatia • Zagreb

Cadets   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Bagrati GAGNIDZE (GEO) df. Baliyan GOURAV (IND)

by VPO1, 6 - 6

Watch

Alexander Joseph FACUNDO (USA) df. Makhmud Tazhutinovitch MAGOMEDOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 6 - 6

Watch

Shinnosuke SUWAMA (JPN) df. Dominik Andras MEZEI (HUN)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Makhmud Tazhutinovitch MAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Islyambek ILYASSOV (KAZ)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Islyambek ILYASSOV (KAZ) df. Muhammet CAVUS (TUR)

by VPO1, 9 - 5

Watch

Shinnosuke SUWAMA (JPN) df. Chengiz SOLTANLI (ISR)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Baliyan GOURAV (IND) df. Alexander Joseph FACUNDO (USA)

by VPO1, 6 - 5

Watch

Bagrati GAGNIDZE (GEO) df. Dominik Andras MEZEI (HUN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Dominik Andras MEZEI (HUN) df. Vadim BABUSKIN (LTU)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Baliyan GOURAV (IND) df. Makhmud Tazhutinovitch MAGOMEDOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 7 - 4

Watch

Bagrati GAGNIDZE (GEO) df. Shinnosuke SUWAMA (JPN)

by VPO1, 8 - 7

Watch

Alexander Joseph FACUNDO (USA) df. Vadym KURYLENKO (UKR)

by VPO1, 9 - 3

Watch

Vadym KURYLENKO (UKR) df. Norayr NAZARYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 15 - 6

Watch

Dominik Andras MEZEI (HUN) df. Krisztian BIRO (ROU)

by VPO1, 8 - 1

Watch

Baliyan GOURAV (IND) df. Islyambek ILYASSOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Alexander Joseph FACUNDO (USA) df. Damian Daniel KORBUS (POL)

by VSU1, 16 - 6

Watch

Shinnosuke SUWAMA (JPN) df. Mohammad Ashghar NOKHODILARIMI (IRI)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Makhmud Tazhutinovitch MAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Ashraf ASHIROV (AZE)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Vadim BABUSKIN (LTU) df. Yury SEVIARYN (BLR)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Bagrati GAGNIDZE (GEO) df. Chengiz SOLTANLI (ISR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Baliyan GOURAV (IND) df. Muhammet CAVUS (TUR)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Makhmud Tazhutinovitch MAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Azizbek FAYZULLAEV (UZB)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Islyambek ILYASSOV (KAZ) df. Hristiyan Stefanov STEFANOV (BUL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Ashraf ASHIROV (AZE) df. Tseren Ochir AMGALANBAATAR (MGL)

by VSU, 11 - 0