July 02 - 08, 2018     Croatia • Zagreb

Cadets   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Dmitrii ELKANOV (RUS) df. Mohammadreza Ezatollah GHIYASI (IRI)

by VPO1, 9 - 6

Watch

Milan Andras KORCSOG (HUN) df. Carson Barry LEE (CAN)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Abe Edward ASSAD (USA) df. Sagadulla AGAEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 7 - 6

Watch

Abe Edward ASSAD (USA) df. Joshua Philipp David MORODION (GER)

by VSU, 12 - 0

Watch

Carson Barry LEE (CAN) df. Ulrich Elyse MANOUAN (CIV)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Abe Edward ASSAD (USA) df. Batmagnai ENKHTUVSHIN (MGL)

by VPO1, 10 - 4

Watch

Mohammadreza Ezatollah GHIYASI (IRI) df. Sagadulla AGAEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Dmitrii ELKANOV (RUS) df. Milan Andras KORCSOG (HUN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Mohammadreza Ezatollah GHIYASI (IRI) df. Joshua Philipp David MORODION (GER)

by VSU, 12 - 0

Watch

Dmitrii ELKANOV (RUS) df. Carson Barry LEE (CAN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Sagadulla AGAEV (AZE) df. Giorgi NEBUNISHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Milan Andras KORCSOG (HUN) df. Jamshid ABDUFATTAKHOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 9 - 6

Watch

Joshua Philipp David MORODION (GER) df. Denys SAHALIUK (UKR)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Jamshid ABDUFATTAKHOV (UZB) df. Eli MUSAYEV (ISR)

by VFA, 2 - 0

Watch

Carson Barry LEE (CAN) df. Charalampos AFTOFORIDIS (GRE)

by VPO1, 15 - 8

Watch

Giorgi NEBUNISHVILI (GEO) df. Bekzat AMANGALI (KAZ)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Milan Andras KORCSOG (HUN) df. Ankit VATS (IND)

by VPO1, 7 - 3

Watch

Mohammadreza Ezatollah GHIYASI (IRI) df. Abe Edward ASSAD (USA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Sagadulla AGAEV (AZE) df. Aliaksei PARKHOMENKA (BLR)

by VPO1, 8 - 1

Watch

Dmitrii ELKANOV (RUS) df. Ulrich Elyse MANOUAN (CIV)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Abe Edward ASSAD (USA) df. Medet Serhat BILICITURK (TUR)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Giorgi NEBUNISHVILI (GEO) df. Masahiro TANAKA (JPN)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Aliaksei PARKHOMENKA (BLR) df. Fateh BENFERDJALLAH (ALG)

by VPO1, 12 - 8

Watch

Denys SAHALIUK (UKR) df. Grigore TELEMAN (MDA)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Bekzat AMANGALI (KAZ) df. Nicolaas Johannes Steyn DE LANGE (RSA)

by VPO1, 9 - 8

Watch

Mohammadreza Ezatollah GHIYASI (IRI) df. Batmagnai ENKHTUVSHIN (MGL)

by VPO1, 9 - 2

Watch

Joshua Philipp David MORODION (GER) df. Abdullah ESKIL (AUT)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Sagadulla AGAEV (AZE) df. Erzo Shamil T ISAKOV (JOR)

by VFO, 0 - 0