July 02 - 08, 2018     Croatia • Zagreb

Cadets   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Hamza ALACA (TUR) df. Georgios KOUGIOUMTSIDIS (GRE)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Aliakbar Aliasghar FAZLIKHALILI (IRI) df. Shamil MAMEDOV (RUS)

by VSU1, 18 - 7

Watch

Ravinder RAVINDER (IND) df. Sabir JAFAROV (AZE)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Ravinder RAVINDER (IND) df. Emanuel CEKREZI (ALB)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Aliakbar Aliasghar FAZLIKHALILI (IRI) df. Sukhbat MUNKH OCHIR (MGL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Aliakbar Aliasghar FAZLIKHALILI (IRI) df. Iassaui MUKHTARULY (KAZ)

by VPO1, 8 - 1

Watch

Hamza ALACA (TUR) df. Shamil MAMEDOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 7 - 4

Watch

Georgios KOUGIOUMTSIDIS (GRE) df. Sabir JAFAROV (AZE)

by VPO1, 9 - 5

Watch

Hamza ALACA (TUR) df. Sukhbat MUNKH OCHIR (MGL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Sabir JAFAROV (AZE) df. Nodir RAKHIMOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Shamil MAMEDOV (RUS) df. Yamato HAGIWARA (JPN)

by VPO1, 9 - 7

Watch

Georgios KOUGIOUMTSIDIS (GRE) df. Ravinder RAVINDER (IND)

by VFA, 4 - 6

Watch

Sukhbat MUNKH OCHIR (MGL) df. Filip TASEV (MKD)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Ravinder RAVINDER (IND) df. Joshua Pavel SAUNDERS (USA)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Nodir RAKHIMOV (UZB) df. Mykyta HONCHAROV (UKR)

by VFA, 10 - 2

Watch

Hamza ALACA (TUR) df. Aliakbar Aliasghar FAZLIKHALILI (IRI)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Yamato HAGIWARA (JPN) df. Ayub Muratovitch MUSAEV (BEL)

by VPO1, 8 - 7

Watch

Georgios KOUGIOUMTSIDIS (GRE) df. Emanuel CEKREZI (ALB)

by VPO1, 8 - 6

Watch

Shamil MAMEDOV (RUS) df. Tigran GHAZARYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 8 - 1

Watch

Sabir JAFAROV (AZE) df. Bachuki AVALISHVILI (GEO)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Hamza ALACA (TUR) df. Iassaui MUKHTARULY (KAZ)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Sukhbat MUNKH OCHIR (MGL) df. Nicolae GANDRABURA (CAN)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Tigran GHAZARYAN (ARM) df. Stanislav NOVAC (MDA)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Aliakbar Aliasghar FAZLIKHALILI (IRI) df. Alibeg ALIBEGOV (BRN)

by VPO1, 9 - 1

Watch

Ayub Muratovitch MUSAEV (BEL) df. Ivan Nikolaev STOYANOV (BUL)

by VPO1, 8 - 5

Watch

Shamil MAMEDOV (RUS) df. Umar MAVLAEV (SUI)

by VSU, 12 - 0

Watch

Filip TASEV (MKD) df. Guelable Josche Fortune PENAN (CIV)

by VSU1, 14 - 3

Watch

Yamato HAGIWARA (JPN) df. Balint BALAZS (HUN)

by VSU1, 11 - 1

Watch

Joshua Pavel SAUNDERS (USA) df. Benedikt HUBER (AUT)

by VSU, 10 - 0