June 09 - 10, 2018     Mongolia • Ulaanbaatar

Seniors   •   FS, WW

Mongolia Open

Watch

Viktor RASSADIN (RUS) df. Sayatbek OKASSOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 10 - 4

Watch

Batmagnai BATCHULUUN (MGL) df. Byambadorj ENKHBAYAR (MGL)

by VFA, 14 - 4

Watch

Nomin BATBOLD (MGL) df. Dasha SHARASTEPANOV (RUS)

by VFO, 0 - 0

Watch

Dasha SHARASTEPANOV (RUS) df. Choigojod GANBOLD (MGL)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Byambadorj ENKHBAYAR (MGL) df. Egor PONOMAREV (RUS)

by DSQ, 0 - 0

Watch

Byambadorj ENKHBAYAR (MGL) df. Hasibagena HASIBAGENA (CHN)

by VFO, 0 - 0

Watch

Choigojod GANBOLD (MGL) df. Jamsranjav CHOIDOGJAMTS (MGL)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Sayatbek OKASSOV (KAZ) df. Nomin BATBOLD (MGL)

by VFA, 3 - 3

Watch

Viktor RASSADIN (RUS) df. Batmagnai BATCHULUUN (MGL)

by VSU1, 13 - 2

Watch

Nomin BATBOLD (MGL) df. Katai YEERLANBIEKE (CHN)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Viktor RASSADIN (RUS) df. Egor PONOMAREV (RUS)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Sayatbek OKASSOV (KAZ) df. Dasha SHARASTEPANOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Batmagnai BATCHULUUN (MGL) df. Khishigbat KHUYAGTBAATAR (MGL)

by VFA, 8 - 8

Watch

Dasha SHARASTEPANOV (RUS) df. Khanburged GANKHUYAG (MGL)

by VFA, 8 - 8

Watch

Egor PONOMAREV (RUS) df. Ai Khaan ONDAR (RUS)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Khishigbat KHUYAGTBAATAR (MGL) df. Irbish Aydysovitch BYRYNAY (RUS)

by VPO1, 7 - 5

Watch

Nomin BATBOLD (MGL) df. Nemekhbayar BATSAIKHAN (MGL)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Viktor RASSADIN (RUS) df. Byambadorj ENKHBAYAR (MGL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Sayatbek OKASSOV (KAZ) df. Choigojod GANBOLD (MGL)

by VSU, 12 - 0

Watch

Katai YEERLANBIEKE (CHN) df. Baasannyam BATCHULUUN (MGL)

by VSU1, 14 - 3

Watch

Batmagnai BATCHULUUN (MGL) df. Bayar TSYRENOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 9 - 4

Watch

Dasha SHARASTEPANOV (RUS) df. Tulga TUMUR OCHIR (MGL)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Nemekhbayar BATSAIKHAN (MGL) df. Tsogkhuu TSOGTSAIKHAN (MGL)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Egor PONOMAREV (RUS) df. Tsogtbaatar DAMDINBAZAR (MGL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Viktor RASSADIN (RUS) df. Hasibagena HASIBAGENA (CHN)

by DSQ, 0 - 0

Watch

Sayatbek OKASSOV (KAZ) df. Jamsranjav CHOIDOGJAMTS (MGL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Khanburged GANKHUYAG (MGL) df. Erdem Valerevitch SHARASTEPANON (RUS)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Katai YEERLANBIEKE (CHN) df. Seonwoo CHEON (KOR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Ai Khaan ONDAR (RUS) df. Erdenesaikhan GANTULGA (MGL)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Batmagnai BATCHULUUN (MGL) df. Baasanjargal BYAMBASUREN (MGL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Choigojod GANBOLD (MGL) df. Naranbold BATSUURI (MGL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Nomin BATBOLD (MGL) df. Eduard GRIGOREV (RUS)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Baasannyam BATCHULUUN (MGL) df. Temuujin ENKHTUR (MGL)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Byambadorj ENKHBAYAR (MGL) df. Begzjav GANSUKH (MGL)

by VSU1, 13 - 2

Watch

Bayar TSYRENOV (RUS) df. Saiyn KAZYRYK (RUS)

by VSU1, 15 - 4