March 18 - 21, 2021     Hungary • Budapest

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

European OG Qualifier

Watch

Avtandil KENTCHADZE (GEO) df. Khadzhimurad GADZHIYEV (AZE)

by VIN, 0 - 0

Watch

Georgios KOUGIOUMTSIDIS (GRE) df. Ali Pasha Ruslanovich UMARPASHAEV (BUL)

by VPO1, 8 - 6

Watch

Maxim VASILIOGLO (ROU) df. Murad KURAMAGOMEDOV (HUN)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Georgios KOUGIOUMTSIDIS (GRE) df. Denys PAVLOV (UKR)

by VPO1, 9 - 3

Watch

Denys PAVLOV (UKR) df. Hrayr ALIKHANYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Murad KURAMAGOMEDOV (HUN) df. Charles André AFA (FRA)

by VFA, 9 - 0

Watch

Avtandil KENTCHADZE (GEO) df. Ali Pasha Ruslanovich UMARPASHAEV (BUL)

by VFA, 4 - 6

Watch

Khadzhimurad GADZHIYEV (AZE) df. Maxim VASILIOGLO (ROU)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Maxim VASILIOGLO (ROU) df. Andrius MAZEIKA (LTU)

by VPO1, 9 - 2

Watch

Ali Pasha Ruslanovich UMARPASHAEV (BUL) df. Mahamedkhabib KADZIMAHAMEDAU (BLR)

by VPO1, 4 - 4

Watch

Khadzhimurad GADZHIYEV (AZE) df. Murad KURAMAGOMEDOV (HUN)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Avtandil KENTCHADZE (GEO) df. Georgios KOUGIOUMTSIDIS (GRE)

by VPO1, 14 - 9

Watch

Avtandil KENTCHADZE (GEO) df. Hrayr ALIKHANYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 10 - 2

Watch

Maxim VASILIOGLO (ROU) df. Eriglent PRIZRENI (ALB)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Mahamedkhabib KADZIMAHAMEDAU (BLR) df. Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR)

by VPO1, 8 - 7

Watch

Georgios KOUGIOUMTSIDIS (GRE) df. Amir Reza GHASEMIKIA (GBR)

by VFO, 0 - 0

Watch

Khadzhimurad GADZHIYEV (AZE) df. Charles André AFA (FRA)

by VFA, 13 - 6

Watch

Ali Pasha Ruslanovich UMARPASHAEV (BUL) df. Tajmuraz Mairbekovic SALKAZANOV (SVK)

by VFA, 8 - 4

Watch

Andrius MAZEIKA (LTU) df. Vasile DIACON (MDA)

by VSU1, 22 - 10

Watch

Murad KURAMAGOMEDOV (HUN) df. Marc DIETSCHE (SUI)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Mahamedkhabib KADZIMAHAMEDAU (BLR) df. Mitchell Louis FINESILVER (ISR)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Avtandil KENTCHADZE (GEO) df. Denys PAVLOV (UKR)

by VSU1, 14 - 4

Watch

Tajmuraz Mairbekovic SALKAZANOV (SVK) df. Erik REINBOK (EST)

by VPO1, 8 - 1

Watch

Hrayr ALIKHANYAN (ARM) df. Simon MARCHL (AUT)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Ali Pasha Ruslanovich UMARPASHAEV (BUL) df. Jonatan ALVAREZ DIAZ (ESP)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Georgios KOUGIOUMTSIDIS (GRE) df. Malik Michael AMINE (SMR)

by VSU1, 12 - 2