May 14 - 20, 2018     North Macedonia • Skopje

Cadets   •   FS, GR, WW

European Championships

Watch

Turan BAYRAMOV (AZE) df. Magomed ABDULKADYROV (RUS)

by VPO, 9 - 0

Watch

Tolga AKYUZ (TUR) df. Veniamin BORZIN (MDA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Narek HARUTYUNYAN (ARM) df. Luka MARIAMIDZE (GEO)

by VSU1, 15 - 4

Watch

Veniamin BORZIN (MDA) df. Christoforos LOIZIDIS (GRE)

by VPO, 1 - 0

Watch

Veniamin BORZIN (MDA) df. Maxence Kevin BOUE (FRA)

by VSU, 5 - 0

Watch

Narek HARUTYUNYAN (ARM) df. Serhii HORDIIENKO (UKR)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Magomed ABDULKADYROV (RUS) df. Tolga AKYUZ (TUR)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Turan BAYRAMOV (AZE) df. Luka MARIAMIDZE (GEO)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Turan BAYRAMOV (AZE) df. Narek HARUTYUNYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Magomed ABDULKADYROV (RUS) df. Christoforos LOIZIDIS (GRE)

by VPO1, 9 - 5

Watch

Luka MARIAMIDZE (GEO) df. Kevin Gerry MAKOTA STROEM (SWE)

by VSU1, 14 - 4

Watch

Tolga AKYUZ (TUR) df. Bozhidar Yordanov DINEV (BUL)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Tolga AKYUZ (TUR) df. Deividas PECIULIS (LTU)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Turan BAYRAMOV (AZE) df. Serhii HORDIIENKO (UKR)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Christoforos LOIZIDIS (GRE) df. Filip TASEV (MKD)

by VFA, 7 - 0

Watch

Bozhidar Yordanov DINEV (BUL) df. Nils Adrian KLEIN (GER)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Kevin Gerry MAKOTA STROEM (SWE) df. Florian TAFERTSHOFER (AUT)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Magomed ABDULKADYROV (RUS) df. Veniamin BORZIN (MDA)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Narek HARUTYUNYAN (ARM) df. Arjanit BALAJ (KOS)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Luka MARIAMIDZE (GEO) df. Bence DODO (HUN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Filip TASEV (MKD) df. Patryk CIURZYNSKI (POL)

by VPO1, 8 - 7

Watch

Magomed ABDULKADYROV (RUS) df. Maxence Kevin BOUE (FRA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Christoforos LOIZIDIS (GRE) df. Liran BENOGUEV (ISR)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Tolga AKYUZ (TUR) df. Artturi Mikael SULIN (FIN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Veniamin BORZIN (MDA) df. Aleh SHAVEL (BLR)

by VPO1, 7 - 4

Watch

Deividas PECIULIS (LTU) df. Francesco MASOTTI (ITA)

by VFA, 4 - 0