May 14 - 20, 2018     North Macedonia • Skopje

Cadets   •   FS, GR, WW

European Championships

Watch

Hamza ALACA (TUR) df. Stanislav NOVAC (MDA)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Vladimeri GAMKRELIDZE (GEO) df. Bagrat PANDARIIA (RUS)

by VPO1, 13 - 12

Watch

Simon Jakob MONZ (GER) df. Balint BALAZS (HUN)

by VPO1, 14 - 6

Watch

Vladimeri GAMKRELIDZE (GEO) df. Mykyta HONCHAROV (UKR)

by VPO1, 11 - 2

Watch

Simon Jakob MONZ (GER) df. Gerhardt POHL (SVK)

by VSU1, 13 - 3

Watch

Mykyta HONCHAROV (UKR) df. Jakub DWORNIKIEWICZ (POL)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Hamza ALACA (TUR) df. Bagrat PANDARIIA (RUS)

by VPO1, 11 - 8

Watch

Stanislav NOVAC (MDA) df. Balint BALAZS (HUN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Bagrat PANDARIIA (RUS) df. Stilyan Yanchev ILIEV (BUL)

by VPO1, 8 - 6

Watch

Stanislav NOVAC (MDA) df. Simon Jakob MONZ (GER)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Hamza ALACA (TUR) df. Vladimeri GAMKRELIDZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Balint BALAZS (HUN) df. Mikhail SKORYK (BLR)

by VPO, 9 - 0

Watch

Bagrat PANDARIIA (RUS) df. Mezhlum MEZHLUMYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 8 - 6

Watch

Simon Jakob MONZ (GER) df. Kasperi Kristian KAUHANEN (FIN)

by VSU, 13 - 0

Watch

Vladimeri GAMKRELIDZE (GEO) df. Simone Vincenzo PIRODDU (ITA)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Stilyan Yanchev ILIEV (BUL) df. Benedikt HUBER (AUT)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Balint BALAZS (HUN) df. Andres VIZCAINO PULIDO (ESP)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Hamza ALACA (TUR) df. Mykyta HONCHAROV (UKR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Stanislav NOVAC (MDA) df. Gerhardt POHL (SVK)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Mikhail SKORYK (BLR) df. Urim QAILI (KOS)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Simone Vincenzo PIRODDU (ITA) df. David MISHEV (MKD)

by VPO1, 10 - 1

Watch

Bagrat PANDARIIA (RUS) df. Davis RIMSEVICS (LAT)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Hamza ALACA (TUR) df. Jakub DWORNIKIEWICZ (POL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Mezhlum MEZHLUMYAN (ARM) df. Georgios KOUGIOUMTSIDIS (GRE)

by VPO1, 8 - 6

Watch

Vladimeri GAMKRELIDZE (GEO) df. Ayub Muratovitch MUSAEV (BEL)

by VPO1, 7 - 3

Watch

Mykyta HONCHAROV (UKR) df. Sabir JAFAROV (AZE)

by VFA, 7 - 2

Watch

Benedikt HUBER (AUT) df. Shwe WIN (SWE)

by VPO1, 7 - 2