June 21 - 26, 2016     Romania • Bucharest

Juniors   •   FS, GR, WW

European Championships

Watch

Uruzbek TSOMARTOV (RUS) df. Selim KOZAN (TUR)

by VPO1, 11 - 8

Watch

Shmagi TODUA (GEO) df. Yaroslav HURSKYY (UKR)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

George Anthony RAMM (GBR) df. Patryk Krzysztof OLENCZYN (POL)

by VPO1, 9 - 4

Watch

Yaroslav HURSKYY (UKR) df. Ali RAHIMZADE (AZE)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Patryk Krzysztof OLENCZYN (POL) df. Vincenzo SUCCOIA (ITA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Yaroslav HURSKYY (UKR) df. Norbert MOLNOS (ROU)

by VSU1, 13 - 2

Watch

Selim KOZAN (TUR) df. Shmagi TODUA (GEO)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Uruzbek TSOMARTOV (RUS) df. George Anthony RAMM (GBR)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Uruzbek TSOMARTOV (RUS) df. Vincenzo SUCCOIA (ITA)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Shmagi TODUA (GEO) df. Dzianis MAKSIMAU (BLR)

by VPO1, 8 - 5

Watch

George Anthony RAMM (GBR) df. Djakhar Issaevitch GAMBOULATOV (BEL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Selim KOZAN (TUR) df. Ali RAHIMZADE (AZE)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Dzianis MAKSIMAU (BLR) df. Dimitar Lyubomirov IVANOV (BUL)

by VPO1, 8 - 7

Watch

Ali RAHIMZADE (AZE) df. Gevorg TADEVOSYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 7 - 6

Watch

George Anthony RAMM (GBR) df. Riad REDJEPI (MKD)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Shmagi TODUA (GEO) df. Petru IOVU (MDA)

by VSU1, 5 - 0

Watch

Uruzbek TSOMARTOV (RUS) df. Patryk Krzysztof OLENCZYN (POL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Djakhar Issaevitch GAMBOULATOV (BEL) df. Daniel CHOMANIC (SVK)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Selim KOZAN (TUR) df. Norbert MOLNOS (ROU)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Vincenzo SUCCOIA (ITA) df. Carlos ALVAREZ IGLESIAS (ESP)

by VSU1, 13 - 2

Watch

Dzianis MAKSIMAU (BLR) df. Timo MOOSMANN (GER)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Petru IOVU (MDA) df. Balazs EGYED (HUN)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Dimitar Lyubomirov IVANOV (BUL) df. Ilman MUKHTAROV (FRA)

by VSU, 18 - 7

Watch

Norbert MOLNOS (ROU) df. Fotios PAPADAKIS (GRE)

by VPO1, 10 - 4

Watch

Shmagi TODUA (GEO) df. Vladislav GRISKO (ISR)

by VFA, 2 - 0

Watch

Selim KOZAN (TUR) df. Yaroslav HURSKYY (UKR)

by VPO, 7 - 0