July 19 - 24, 2016     Sweden • Stockholm

Cadets   •   FS, GR, WW

European Championship

Watch

Devid BETANOV (RUS) df. Rashad YUSIFLI (AZE)

by VPO1, 6 - 5

Watch

Johannes Martin DEML (GER) df. Ansariiav SHARIPOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Mert CIKMAZ (TUR) df. Arman AVAGYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 12 - 5

Watch

Arman AVAGYAN (ARM) df. Volodymyr POSTOIALKO (UKR)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Ansariiav SHARIPOV (RUS) df. Andrii GYKA (UKR)

by VPO, 2 - 0

Watch

Andrii GYKA (UKR) df. Aliaksei AFANASENKA (BLR)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Rashad YUSIFLI (AZE) df. Johannes Martin DEML (GER)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Devid BETANOV (RUS) df. Mert CIKMAZ (TUR)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Mert CIKMAZ (TUR) df. Mikheili BOTCHORIDZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Rashad YUSIFLI (AZE) df. Ansariiav SHARIPOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 6 - 5

Watch

Devid BETANOV (RUS) df. Arman AVAGYAN (ARM)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Johannes Martin DEML (GER) df. Miriani MAISURADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Ansariiav SHARIPOV (RUS) df. Islam ALIEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Johannes Martin DEML (GER) df. Hubert ANTOLAK (POL)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Arman AVAGYAN (ARM) df. Roland BIRO (HUN)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Rashad YUSIFLI (AZE) df. Andrii GYKA (UKR)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Mert CIKMAZ (TUR) df. Alexandros TSANTIKIDIS (GRE)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Devid BETANOV (RUS) df. Volodymyr POSTOIALKO (UKR)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Miriani MAISURADZE (GEO) df. Ivan NEDEALCO (MDA)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Mikheili BOTCHORIDZE (GEO) df. Stavros ALEVIZOS (GRE)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Rashad YUSIFLI (AZE) df. Aliaksei AFANASENKA (BLR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Ivan NEDEALCO (MDA) df. Vojtech PISKOR (CZE)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Mert CIKMAZ (TUR) df. Dominykas VILIUSIS (LTU)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Ansariiav SHARIPOV (RUS) df. Zsolt Richard HORVATH (HUN)

by VPO1, 9 - 4

Watch

Andrii GYKA (UKR) df. Yahor HREKAU (BLR)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Hubert ANTOLAK (POL) df. Saverio CECCARINI (ITA)

by VPO1, 3 - 4

Watch

Alexandros TSANTIKIDIS (GRE) df. Hristo Rumenov METODIEV (BUL)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Islam ALIEV (AZE) df. David ZAFRA MORILLAS (ESP)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Miriani MAISURADZE (GEO) df. Baris DOGAN (TUR)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Johannes Martin DEML (GER) df. Vasili TAUCCI (MDA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Mikheili BOTCHORIDZE (GEO) df. Ruben TUNYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 10 - 1