July 19 - 24, 2016     Sweden • Stockholm

Cadets   •   FS, GR, WW

European Championship

Watch

Arman ANDREASYAN (ARM) df. Inal DZHOPUA (AZE)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Khadzhimurad GADZHIYEV (AZE) df. Erik ARUSHANIAN (UKR)

by VSU1, 13 - 2

Watch

Adrian WOLNY (GER) df. Turgay Fehrun FEVZI (BUL)

by VPO1, 7 - 5

Watch

Erik ARUSHANIAN (UKR) df. Valentin BORZIN (MDA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Turgay Fehrun FEVZI (BUL) df. Peter Andras NAGY (HUN)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Valentin BORZIN (MDA) df. Szymon WOJTKOWSKI (POL)

by VPO1, 10 - 4

Watch

Inal DZHOPUA (AZE) df. Khadzhimurad GADZHIYEV (AZE)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Arman ANDREASYAN (ARM) df. Adrian WOLNY (GER)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Inal DZHOPUA (AZE) df. Erik ARUSHANIAN (UKR)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Adrian WOLNY (GER) df. Daniel MARKARASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Khadzhimurad GADZHIYEV (AZE) df. Abdurrahman TEKGOZ (TUR)

by VPO1, 10 - 1

Watch

Arman ANDREASYAN (ARM) df. Turgay Fehrun FEVZI (BUL)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Abdurrahman TEKGOZ (TUR) df. Daniil AMELYANCHYK (BLR)

by VSU1, 11 - 1

Watch

Arman ANDREASYAN (ARM) df. Peter Andras NAGY (HUN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Inal DZHOPUA (AZE) df. Valentin BORZIN (MDA)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Khadzhimurad GADZHIYEV (AZE) df. Tino RETTINGER (GER)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Daniel MARKARASHVILI (GEO) df. Taras FURMAN (UKR)

by VPO1, 10 - 4

Watch

Erik ARUSHANIAN (UKR) df. Vasile DIACON (MDA)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Turgay Fehrun FEVZI (BUL) df. Kiryl MAKARAU (BLR)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Adrian WOLNY (GER) df. Gytis JOVAISA (LTU)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Vasile DIACON (MDA) df. Himmet BAGDAN (TUR)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Abdurrahman TEKGOZ (TUR) df. Jose Javier ANDUJAR OJEDA (ESP)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Kiryl MAKARAU (BLR) df. Christopher BEDNARIK (SVK)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Valentin BORZIN (MDA) df. Jako KIVIMAEGI (EST)

by VPO1, 10 - 4

Watch

Erik ARUSHANIAN (UKR) df. David CHELDIEV (RUS)

by VFA, 15 - 9

Watch

Tino RETTINGER (GER) df. Ioannis LOIZIDIS (GRE)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Inal DZHOPUA (AZE) df. Szymon WOJTKOWSKI (POL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Daniil AMELYANCHYK (BLR) df. Tobias PORTMANN (SUI)

by VPO1, 10 - 8

Watch

Khadzhimurad GADZHIYEV (AZE) df. Arsen TOMAEV (RUS)

by VSU1, 8 - 3