July 19 - 24, 2016     Sweden • Stockholm

Cadets   •   FS, GR, WW

European Championship

Watch

Ali SHERIEV (RUS) df. Vazgen TEVANYAN (ARM)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Muammer KILIC (TUR) df. Daur PSARDIIA (AZE)

by VPO1, 10 - 2

Watch

Giorgi ELBAKIDZE (GEO) df. Tsotne ABALAKI (GEO)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Daur PSARDIIA (AZE) df. Zoltan VILHELM (HUN)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Giorgi ELBAKIDZE (GEO) df. Karol Jakub CZEGUS (POL)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Karol Jakub CZEGUS (POL) df. Panagiotis IOAKEIMIDIS (GRE)

by VPO1, 3 - 3

Watch

Vazgen TEVANYAN (ARM) df. Muammer KILIC (TUR)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Ali SHERIEV (RUS) df. Tsotne ABALAKI (GEO)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Tsotne ABALAKI (GEO) df. Denys BOROHAN (UKR)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Muammer KILIC (TUR) df. Aiubkhan SAIDALKHANOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 9 - 7

Watch

Ali SHERIEV (RUS) df. Giorgi ELBAKIDZE (GEO)

by VFA, 7 - 1

Watch

Vazgen TEVANYAN (ARM) df. Daur PSARDIIA (AZE)

by VSU, 11 - 2

Watch

Giorgi ELBAKIDZE (GEO) df. Nicolai GRAHMEZ (MDA)

by VPO1, 8 - 3

Watch

Aiubkhan SAIDALKHANOV (RUS) df. Florian POHL (GER)

by VFA, 10 - 0

Watch

Vazgen TEVANYAN (ARM) df. Zoltan VILHELM (HUN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Denys BOROHAN (UKR) df. Ahmet Salim YIGIT (TUR)

by VPO1, 7 - 5

Watch

Muammer KILIC (TUR) df. Leon GERSTENBERGER (GER)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Ali SHERIEV (RUS) df. Karol Jakub CZEGUS (POL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Tsotne ABALAKI (GEO) df. Karoly KISS (HUN)

by VPO1, 10 - 1

Watch

Daur PSARDIIA (AZE) df. Yurii POSTOL (UKR)

by VSU1, 11 - 1

Watch

Ali SHERIEV (RUS) df. Panagiotis IOAKEIMIDIS (GRE)

by VPO1, 9 - 5

Watch

Ahmet Salim YIGIT (TUR) df. Mike JURIK (CZE)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Karoly KISS (HUN) df. Raul ZARBALIEV (ISR)

by VFA, 2 - 0

Watch

Leon GERSTENBERGER (GER) df. Mario ALONSO DIEZ (ESP)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Yurii POSTOL (UKR) df. Marcin Michal MIKOLAJCZYK (POL)

by VPO1, 12 - 8

Watch

Nicolai GRAHMEZ (MDA) df. Narek DALLAKYAN (ARM)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Denys BOROHAN (UKR) df. Balazs HAKSZER (SVK)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Florian POHL (GER) df. Walter Carl Franklin WALE (SWE)

by VPO1, 11 - 4

Watch

Muammer KILIC (TUR) df. Aliaksandr KURYSHTA (BLR)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Zoltan VILHELM (HUN) df. Carlso Yobani GARCIA SARITA (ESP)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Karol Jakub CZEGUS (POL) df. Ionut Cristian LUNGU (ROU)

by VPO1, 9 - 3

Watch

Giorgi ELBAKIDZE (GEO) df. Valts Edvards LUTKEVICS (LAT)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Tsotne ABALAKI (GEO) df. Murad MAMMADOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Aiubkhan SAIDALKHANOV (RUS) df. Ramazan GADJIHANOV (MKD)

by VFA, 14 - 7

Watch

Daur PSARDIIA (AZE) df. Ivan Stiliyanov BADAVROV (BUL)

by VPO1, 11 - 8