July 19 - 24, 2016     Sweden • Stockholm

Cadets   •   FS, GR, WW

European Championship

Watch

Georgios PILIDIS (GRE) df. Arsen HARUTYUNYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Sabutay AMISHOV (AZE) df. Goderdzi DZEBISASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Aleksandr SABANOV (RUS) df. Bekkhan EPENDIEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 14 - 13

Watch

Bekkhan EPENDIEV (RUS) df. Hovhannes MARTIROSYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 14 - 8

Watch

Sabutay AMISHOV (AZE) df. Magomedgadzhi Sergeyevitch KASUMOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 9 - 8

Watch

Magomedgadzhi Sergeyevitch KASUMOV (AZE) df. Krystian BRZEZINSKI (POL)

by VSU1, 14 - 4

Watch

Hovhannes MARTIROSYAN (ARM) df. Tolga AKYUZ (TUR)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Arsen HARUTYUNYAN (ARM) df. Aleksandr SABANOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Georgios PILIDIS (GRE) df. Goderdzi DZEBISASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 7 - 5

Watch

Goderdzi DZEBISASHVILI (GEO) df. Dimitar Atanasov ANGELOV (BUL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Arsen HARUTYUNYAN (ARM) df. Bekkhan EPENDIEV (RUS)

by VSU1, 15 - 4

Watch

Georgios PILIDIS (GRE) df. Sabutay AMISHOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Aleksandr SABANOV (RUS) df. Morteda ABD AL SADA (SUI)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Sabutay AMISHOV (AZE) df. Ihor NYKYFORUK (UKR)

by VPO1, 12 - 6

Watch

Arsen HARUTYUNYAN (ARM) df. Tolga AKYUZ (TUR)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Morteda ABD AL SADA (SUI) df. Harry Ragnar BOSTROEM (SWE)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Dimitar Atanasov ANGELOV (BUL) df. Felice MATRULLO (ITA)

by VFA, 12 - 10

Watch

Bekkhan EPENDIEV (RUS) df. Amiran VAKHTANGASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 8 - 6

Watch

Georgios PILIDIS (GRE) df. Magomedgadzhi Sergeyevitch KASUMOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 8 - 5

Watch

Goderdzi DZEBISASHVILI (GEO) df. Dzianis SALAVEI (BLR)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Aleksandr SABANOV (RUS) df. Andrii DZHELEP (UKR)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Magomedgadzhi Sergeyevitch KASUMOV (AZE) df. David KOPRIVA (CZE)

by VSU1, 14 - 1

Watch

Sabutay AMISHOV (AZE) df. Ion SARANUT (MDA)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Goderdzi DZEBISASHVILI (GEO) df. Nicu CATAVEICA (MDA)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Arsen HARUTYUNYAN (ARM) df. Hovhannes MARTIROSYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 8 - 3

Watch

Aleksandr SABANOV (RUS) df. Bunyamin YUCEL (TUR)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Georgios PILIDIS (GRE) df. Krystian BRZEZINSKI (POL)

by VFA, 8 - 0

Watch

Felice MATRULLO (ITA) df. Roberto DIAZ OROSA (ESP)

by VPO1, 7 - 3

Watch

Dzianis SALAVEI (BLR) df. Zoltan Adam NAGY (HUN)

by VFA, 4 - 2

Watch

Bekkhan EPENDIEV (RUS) df. Stefan Ionut COMAN (ROU)

by VPO1, 14 - 5

Watch

Andrii DZHELEP (UKR) df. Vadim BABUSKIN (LTU)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Ihor NYKYFORUK (UKR) df. Dominik LARITZ (SUI)

by VPO1, 8 - 4

Watch

Dimitar Atanasov ANGELOV (BUL) df. Dzmitry YARMOLCHYK (BLR)

by VSU, 12 - 0

Watch

Tolga AKYUZ (TUR) df. Kordian Patryk SKRZYNSKI (POL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Amiran VAKHTANGASHVILI (GEO) df. Johannes Maria VOEGELE (GER)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Morteda ABD AL SADA (SUI) df. Ross Taylor CONNELLY (GBR)

by VPO1, 8 - 2