July 19 - 24, 2016     Sweden • Stockholm

Cadets   •   FS, GR, WW

European Championship

Watch

Aleksei KOPYLOV (RUS) df. Engin CETIN (TUR)

by VPO1, 9 - 4

Watch

Intigam VALIZADA (AZE) df. Harutyun MANUKYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Hamza ALACA (TUR) df. Vusal HUSEYNOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 9 - 5

Watch

Harutyun MANUKYAN (ARM) df. Kamil KERYMOV (UKR)

by VPO1, 3 - 3

Watch

Hamza ALACA (TUR) df. Horst Justin Junior LEHR (GER)

by VPO1, 10 - 4

Watch

Kamil KERYMOV (UKR) df. Adrian Jakub WAGNER (POL)

by VFA, 2 - 0

Watch

Engin CETIN (TUR) df. Intigam VALIZADA (AZE)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Aleksei KOPYLOV (RUS) df. Vusal HUSEYNOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Vusal HUSEYNOV (AZE) df. Tornike KATAMADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 9 - 2

Watch

Intigam VALIZADA (AZE) df. Ion BUTNARU (MDA)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Aleksei KOPYLOV (RUS) df. Hamza ALACA (TUR)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Engin CETIN (TUR) df. Harutyun MANUKYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 8 - 3

Watch

Intigam VALIZADA (AZE) df. Aisien VINOKUROV (RUS)

by VPO1, 7 - 7

Watch

Engin CETIN (TUR) df. Kamil KERYMOV (UKR)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Hamza ALACA (TUR) df. Ilya LIKHAMANAU (BLR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Ion BUTNARU (MDA) df. Richard Lajos RACZ (HUN)

by VPO1, 12 - 4

Watch

Tornike KATAMADZE (GEO) df. Vladyslav OSTAPENKO (UKR)

by VPO1, 12 - 6

Watch

Aleksei KOPYLOV (RUS) df. Horst Justin Junior LEHR (GER)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Harutyun MANUKYAN (ARM) df. Arttu Matti Oskari HAKALA (FIN)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Vusal HUSEYNOV (AZE) df. Vrez Argyrios GRIGORIAN (GRE)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Richard Lajos RACZ (HUN) df. Nico MEGERLE (GER)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Arttu Matti Oskari HAKALA (FIN) df. Svajunas SAKYS (LTU)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Tornike KATAMADZE (GEO) df. Leonid COLESNIC (MDA)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Aisien VINOKUROV (RUS) df. Nino LEUTERT (SUI)

by VSU1, 15 - 4

Watch

Ion BUTNARU (MDA) df. Uladzislau SHCHUKO (BLR)

by VPO1, 13 - 5

Watch

Kamil KERYMOV (UKR) df. Davide AMATO (ITA)

by VSU1, 16 - 6

Watch

Vladyslav OSTAPENKO (UKR) df. Mehmed Hasan MEHMED (BUL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Intigam VALIZADA (AZE) df. Tamaz SHAVADZE (GEO)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Harutyun MANUKYAN (ARM) df. Davit GRIGORYAN (ARM)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Engin CETIN (TUR) df. Adrian Jakub WAGNER (POL)

by VSU, 10 - 0